ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12343273
nr 1234 3273
Sture Wikström
(1921-1993), Sverige
Sture Wikström (1921-1993), Sweden. Fisherman, signed. Oil on panel, 43x17,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskare, signerad. Olja på pannå, 43x17
Sture Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1921, dead 1993.
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2019
at 19:45:37
6/2 23:00:40
Sture Wikström
Read more about Sture Wikström